Starting Lineups: RAAL La Louviere - Club Brugge KV (Bel)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.17
![]() |
5.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.53
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.65
![]() |
2.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.85
![]() |
2.04
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.13
![]() |
1.78
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.4
![]() |
1.62
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
4.22
![]() |
1.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
0.5 |
3.51
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
3.11
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
2.71
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
2.19
![]() |
1.75
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.91
![]() |
1.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.71
![]() |
2.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.52
![]() |
2.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.42
![]() |
3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.36
![]() |
3.33
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Royale Union SG | 7 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 2. | Gent (Bel) | 7 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | Club Brugge KV (Bel) | 7 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 4. | Charleroi | 7 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Anderlecht | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 6. | Waregem (Bel) | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 7. | St. Liege | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | Westerlo (Bel) | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 9. | Waasland-Beveren | 7 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 10. | Genk | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 11. | St. Truiden (Bel) | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 12. | Lommel SK | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Antwerp | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | RAAL La Louviere | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | Leuven | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Kortrijk | 7 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 17. | Cercle Brugge KSV | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 18. | KV Mechelen | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
RAAL La Louviere: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:4 | 9.15 | 5.49 | 1.34 |
10.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunkerque
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
0:4 |
02.10.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leuven
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
2:0 | 2.17 | 3.37 | 3.63 |
19.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Kortrijk
|
Kortrijk
|
3:0 | 2.48 | 3.4 | 2.99 |
13.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
4:0 | 1.58 | 4.3 | 5.75 |
05.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:2 | 2.53 | 3.22 | 3.06 |
29.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Liege
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
2:0 | 1.91 | 3.52 | 4.39 |
21.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Gent
|
Gent
|
1:2 | 3.29 | 3.25 | 2.37 |
16.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
2:1 | 1.66 | 3.82 | 5.85 |
09.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braunschweig
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
0:0 | 2.08 | 3.2 | 3.14 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge KV (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:4 | 9.15 | 5.49 | 1.34 |
10.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Genk
|
Genk
|
3:0 | 1.51 | 4.8 | 6.06 |
20.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Antwerp
|
Antwerp
|
3:1 | 1.27 | 6.25 | 10.16 |
13.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Aston Villa
|
Aston Villa
|
2:3 | 2.6 | 3.61 | 2.73 |
08.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
0:1 | 9.31 | 6.28 | 1.29 |
04.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
2:1 | 5.34 | 4.11 | 1.65 |
30.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
|
Cercle Brugge
|
1:0 | 1.25 | 6.62 | 11.04 |
23.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leuven
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
0:3 | 7.12 | 4.6 | 1.47 |
15.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:1 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
|
Kortrijk
|
3:0 | 1.19 | 7.72 | 12.44 |
07.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: RAAL La Louviere - Club Brugge KV (Bel)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:4 | 9.15 | 5.49 | 1.34 |
10.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
2:3 | 1.31 | 5.96 | 9.58 |
16.01.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:0 | 5.32 | 4.2 | 1.64 |
13.09.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
2:1 |
02.08.03
SC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
2:1 |
04.03.79
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
2:2 |
04.10.78
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
2:1 |
23.04.78
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:2 |
03.12.77
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
3:0 |
18.01.76
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:1 |
21.09.75
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | October 15 



